Event Calendar

Nothing from November 21, 2019 to November 24, 2019.

General Class Schedule

Refer to the day's events above or contact PEAK Performance with any questions about class schedules any day in question.

M-F Schedule

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday

6:00-10:00AM

Transporter Before School Program.
7:00-8:00AM

Transporter Before School Program.
7:00-8:00AM

Transporter Before School Program.
7:00-8:00AM

Transporter Before School Program.
7:00-8:00AM

Transporter Before School Program.
7:00-8:00AM

(A) High Rank / Instructor Class
9:00-10:00AM

3:00-6:30PM

Transporter After School Program.
6:00-8:00AM

Transporter After School Program.
6:00-8:00AM

Transporter After School Program.
6:00-8:00AM

Transporter After School Program.
6:00-8:00AM

Transporter After School Program.
6:00-8:00AM

(B) Adult / Youth Boxing
10:00AM-11:00PM

(A) Tiny Tigers Class A
6:00-6:30PM

(A) Tiny Tigers Class B
6:00-6:30PM

(A) Tiny Tigers Class A
6:00-6:30PM

(A) Tiny Tigers Class B
6:00-6:30PM

(B) Boxing Sparring
12:00-1:00PM

6:30-7:15PM

(C) PEAK Training
6:30-7:30PM

(A) Kumdo
6:30-7:15PM

(C) PEAK Training
6:30-7:30PM

(A) Tiny Tiger
10:00-10:30PM

(A) Kumdo
6:30-7:15PM

(A) Youth Beginning
6:30-7:15PM

(C) Youth Beginning
6:30-7:15PM

7:15-8:30PM

(C) Youth All Rank
7:15-8:00PM

(A) Youth Advanced
7:15-8:00PM

(A) Youth Advanced

7:15-8:00PM

(A) All Ages / Rank
10:30-11:30AM

(B) Adult / Youth Boxing
6:30-7:30pm

(B) Adult / Youth Boxing
6:30-7:30pm

(B) Adult / Youth Boxing
6:30-7:30pm

(A) Youth Beginning
6:30-7:15PM

(A) TKD Sparring
11:30AM-12:30PM

(B) PEAK Open Conditioning
7:30-8:30PM

(B) PEAK Open Conditioning
7:30-8:30PM

(B) PEAK Open Conditioning
7:30-8:30PM

(A) PEAK Training
10:30-12:30AM

8:00-9:00PM

(A) Adult
8:00-9:00PM

(A) Adult
8:00-9:00PM

(A) Adult / Youth Advanced
7:15-8:15PM

Above is Desktop view Below is Mobile view

Monday

Transporter Before School Program.
7:00-8:00AM

Transporter After School Program.
3:00-6:00PM

(A) Tiny Tigers Class A
6:30-7:15PM

(A) Kumdo
6:30-7:15PM

(C) Youth All Rank
7:15-8:00PM

PEAK Open Conditioning
7:30-8:30PM

(A) Adult
8:00-9:00PM

Tuesday

Transporter Before School Program.
7:00-8:00AM

Transporter After School Program.
3:00-6:00PM

(B) Adult / Youth Boxing
6:30-7:30pm

Peak Open Conditioning 

7:30-8:30PM

Wednesday

Transporter Before School Program.
7:00-8:00AM

Transporter After School Program.
3:00-6:00PM

(A) Tiny Tigers Class B
6:00-6:30PM

(C) PEAK Training
6:30-7:30PM

(A) Youth Beginning
6:30-7:15PM

(A) Youth Advanced
7:15-8:00PM

(B) Adult / Youth Boxing
6:30-7:30pm

(A) Adult
8:00-9:00PM

Thursday

Transporter Before School Program.
7:00-8:00AM

Transporter After School Program.
3:00-6:00PM

(A) Tiny Tiger
6:00-6:30PM

(A) Kumdo
6:30-7:15PM

(B) Adult / Youth Boxing
6:30-7:30pm

(C) Youth Beginning
6:30-7:15PM

PEAK Open Conditioning
7:30-8:30PM

Friday

Transporter Before School Program.
7:00-8:00AM

Transporter After School Program.
3:00-6:00PM

(A) Tiny Tigers Class B
6:00-6:30PM

(C) PEAK Training
6:30-7:30PM

(A) Youth Beginning
6:30-7:15PM

(A) Adult / Youth Advanced
7:15-8:15PM

Saturday

(A) High Rank / Instructor Class
9:00-10:00AM

(B) Adult / Youth Boxing
10:00AM-11:00PM

(B) Boxing Sparring
12:00-1:00PM

(A) Tiny Tiger
10:00-10:30PM

(A) All Ages / Rank
10:30-11:30AM

(A) TKD Sparring
11:30AM-12:30PM

(A) PEAK Training
10:30AM-12:30PM

(A) Front matted/floor area

(B) Back matted/floor area

(C) Church matted/floor area